eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Script start
Timing: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Module start 'user'
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/user/login.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
FETCH START URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/user/login.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
FETCH END URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/user/login.tpl
Timing: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Module end 'user'
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
FETCH START URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head_displaystyles.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
design/standard/templates/page_head_displaystyles.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_head_displaystyles.tpl, design/standard/templates/page_head_displaystyles.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_head_displaystyles.tpl, design/standard/templates/page_head_displaystyles.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "canonical_link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/canonical_link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:link.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:link.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head_style.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_style.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_head_style.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_style.tpl
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Could not find: stylesheets/pagelayout.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Could not find: stylesheets/content.css
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_head_style.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_style.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head_script.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_script.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_head_script.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_script.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_head_script.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_script.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "menu/double_top.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/menu/double_top.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:menu/double_top.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/menu/double_top.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_header_searchbox.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_searchbox.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_header_searchbox.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_header_searchbox.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_searchbox.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_header_languages.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_languages.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_header_languages.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_languages.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_header_languages.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_languages.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/pannier.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/pannier.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:parts/pannier.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/pannier.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:parts/pannier.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/pannier.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:menu/double_top.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/menu/double_top.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_header.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_header.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_header.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_toolbar.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/website_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:parts/website_toolbar.tpl, extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl:1[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl:1[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZModuleFunctionInfo::execute content::access Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Missing parameter 'contentobject' for function 'access' in module 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl:1[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl:1[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl:1[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl:1[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl:1[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:parts/website_toolbar.tpl, extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_toolbar.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_title.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_title.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl:10[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
No such attribute for array(8): node_id
Choose one of following: content, path, is_default_navigation_part,
                         ui_context, ui_component, is_mobile_device,
                         mobile_device_alias, uri
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl:10[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl:10[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl:14[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl:17[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl:20[0] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Cannot retrieve attribute of a NULL
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_title.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_toppath.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toppath.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_toppath.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toppath.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/path.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/path.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/path.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/path.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_toppath.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toppath.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_mainarea.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_mainarea.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_mainarea.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_mainarea.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_mainarea.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_mainarea.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_footer.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_footer.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/sponsors.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/sponsors.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:parts/sponsors.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/sponsors.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/override/templates/line/social.tpl, utf-8
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/override/templates/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl, utf-8
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/bouton_edition.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/bouton_edition.tpl" with resource "design"
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/bouton_edition.tpl" with resource "design"
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:parts/sponsors.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/sponsors.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer.tpl:82[8] Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Unknown template variable 'pagedesign' in namespace ''
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_footer.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_footer_script.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer_script.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:page_footer_script.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer_script.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:page_footer_script.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer_script.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
FETCH END URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Script end
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Warning: eZTemplate:set Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
Variable 'siteaccess' already exists, cannot define
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Sep 20 2019 15:56:05
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3125 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries163

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0132 660.8477272.0586
Module start 'user' 0.01320.0396 932.9063646.3516
Module end 'user' 0.05280.2596 1,579.25783,691.9375
Script end 0.3125  5,271.1953 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01805.7678300.0006
Check MTime0.01073.4277300.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.467510.0015
Mysqli_queries0.035011.18981630.0002
Looping result0.00150.46661510.0000
Template Total0.310399.330.1034
Template load0.034310.983430.0114
String conversion in template resource0.00040.1215280.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01043.3244280.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00140.4496280.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.036411.6464280.0013
Template load and register function0.00321.0220110.0003
Template processing0.275988.276830.0920
Override
Cache load0.00501.6016340.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.365640.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.00000.010530.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.02317.377740.0058
states
state_id_array0.00060.194830.0002
state_identifier_array0.00050.144930.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.005030.0000
General
dbfile0.02297.3341240.0010
String conversion0.00010.0332290.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/stylesheets/slicknav.css
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/stylesheets/css/font-awesome.min.css
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/stylesheets/style.css
JS0extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/jquery-3.1.0.min.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/jquery.enllax.min.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/handlebars-v4.0.11.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/mes_fonctions.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/libs/generic.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/panier.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/js/jquery.prettyPhoto.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/bootstrap.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_displaystyles.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/page_head_displaystyles.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/double_top.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/menu/double_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_searchbox.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_searchbox.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_languages.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_languages.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/pannier.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/pannier.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toolbar.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/website_toolbar.tpl<No override>extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_title.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/sponsors.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/sponsors.tplEdit templateOverride template
3node/view/line.tplline/social.tplextension/elliptika/design/elliptika/override/templates/line/social.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpldatatype/view/ezimage.tplextension/elliptika/design/elliptika/override/templates/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
3parts/bouton_edition.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 34
 Number of unique templates used: 28

Time used to render debug report: 0.0013 secs