Antennes

Our expertise in 3-D EM design accelerates the development cycle of your antenna through accurate simulations in our CAD tools and the optimization of their performance with precise definition of materials.

Through our accredited partners, we are able to manage the entire antenna design process from initial concept stage to performance qualification.

 

 

Cornets

Elliptika propose à la vente des antennes cornets réalisées en technologie additive plastique avec métallisation totale. Nous proposons toute une gamme de cornets de 3,9 GHz à 50 GHz avec des gains allant de 10 à 20 dB. L’intérêt principale par rapport à une antenne réalisée en métal sera un poids nettement inférieur pour des performances électriques quasi identiques.

Image Name Fréquence (GHz) Encombrement (mm3) Gain (dBi) VSWR Specifications Quantity Ask for a cotation
ELL01_390590_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_390590_10 3.9 - 5.9 101x76x150 10 1.7 ELL01_390590_10.pdf 131.34 kB
ELL01_490710_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_490710_10 4.9 - 7.1 86x66x125 10 1.75 ELL01_490710_10.pdf 135.22 kB
ELL01_490710_15 (Antenne)
ELL01_490710_15 4.9 - 7.1 91x76x135 15 1.7 ELL01_490710_15.pdf 117.53 kB
ELL01_580820_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_580820_10 5.8 - 8.2 71x56x110 10 1.7 ELL01_580820_10.pdf 135.33 kB
ELL01_7001000_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_7001000_10 7.0 - 10.0 61x46x90 10 1.75 ELL01_7001000_10.pdf 140.70 kB
ELL01_8201240_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_8201240_10 8.2 -12.4 49x39x75 10 1.7 ELL01_8201240_10.pdf 134.21 kB
ELL01_8201240_15 (Antenne)
ELL01_8201240_15 8.2 -12.4 81x66x110 15 1.45 ELL01_8201240_15.pdf 115.91 kB
ELL01_10001500_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_10001500_10 10.0 -15.0 44x34x60 10 1.7 ELL01_10001500_10.pdf 146.60 kB
ELL01_10001500_15 (Antenne)
ELL01_10001500_15 10.0 - 15.0 66x56x90 15 1.45 ELL01_10001500_15.pdf 114.82 kB
ELL01_12401800_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_12401800_10 12.4 - 18.0 39x29x55 10 1.5 ELL01_12401800_10.pdf 129.99 kB
ELL01_12401800_15 (Antenne)
ELL01_12401800_15 12.4 - 18.0 56x46x80 15 1.5 ELL01_12401800_15.pdf 148.65 kB
ELL01_12401800_20 (Antenne)
ELL01_12401800_20 12.4 - 18.0 86x66x175 20 1.5 ELL01_12401800_20.pdf 152.65 kB
ELL01_15002200_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_15002200_10 15.0 - 22.0 34x24x45 10 1.7 ELL01_15002200_10.pdf 116.80 kB
ELL01_15002200_15 (Antenne)
ELL01_15002200_15 15.0 - 22.0 49x39x65 15 1.7 ELL01_15002200_15.pdf 118.16 kB
ELL01_15002200_20 (Antenne)
ELL01_15002200_20 15.0 - 22.0 76x56x150 20 1.55 ELL01_15002200_20.pdf 112.72 kB
ELL01_18002650_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_18002650_10 18.0 - 26.5 29x22x35 10 1.6 ELL01_18002650_10.pdf 114.24 kB
ELL01_18002650_15 (Antenne)
ELL01_18002650_15 18.0 - 26.5 39x34x55 15 1.7 ELL01_18002650_15.pdf 117.46 kB
ELL01_18002650_20 (Antenne)
ELL01_18002650_20 18.0 - 26.5 61x46x130 20 1.7 ELL01_18002650_20.pdf 111.93 kB
ELL01_22003300_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_22003300_10 22.0 - 33.0 22x17x30 10 1.4 ELL01_22003300_10.pdf 115.03 kB
ELL01_22003300_15 (Antenne)
ELL01_22003300_15 22.0 - 33.0 32x24x45 15 1.35 ELL01_22003300_15.pdf 115.16 kB
ELL01_22003300_20 (Antenne)
ELL01_22003300_20 22.0 - 33.0 50x38x105 20 1.45 ELL01_22003300_20.pdf 114.07 kB
ELL01_265004000_10 (Antenne)
ELL01_265004000_10 26.5 - 40.0 21x19x30 10 1.55 ELL01_265004000_10.pdf 119.04 kB
ELL01_265004000_15 (Antenne)
ELL01_265004000_15 26.5 - 40.0 31x24x45 15 1.55 ELL01_265004000_15.pdf 119.74 kB
ELL01_265004000_20 (Antenne)
ELL01_265004000_20 26.5 - 40.0 38x30x80 20 1.4 ELL01_265004000_20.pdf 114.80 kB
Vivaldi_ELL02SP_2001800_10 (Antenne)
Vivaldi_ELL02SP_2001800_10 2.0 -18.0 119x119x86 12 ELL02SP_2001800_10.pdf 453.54 kB
Vivaldi_ELL02SP_6001800_20 (Antenne)
Vivaldi_ELL02SP_6001800_20 6.0 - 18.0 300x100x200 19 ELL02SP_6001800_20.pdf 430.42 kB

Planaire

Image Name Fréquence (GHz) Encombrement (mm3) Gain (dBi) VSWR Specifications Quantity Ask for a cotation
Antenne WIFI PCB (Antenne)
Antenne WIFI PCB 2,4 46.5x35.5x1.5 5 1.5 DataSheet_MEANDRE.pdf 541.05 kB

Volumique

Image Name Fréquence (GHz) Encombrement (mm3) Gain (dBi) VSWR Specifications Quantity Ask for a cotation
Antenne pétale large bande (Antenne)
Antenne pétale large bande 0,9 - 40 146x106x105 11 2.0 DataSheet_Petale.pdf 250.18 kB

Contact us

*Required entry
*Required entry
*Required entry


ELLIPTIKA

2 Rue Charles Jourde
Bp 30223, 29804

BREST cedex 9

Tél : +33 (0) 2 98 02 03 40

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
Script start
Timing: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
Module end 'content'
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/pagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
FETCH START URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head_displaystyles.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
design/standard/templates/page_head_displaystyles.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_head_displaystyles.tpl, design/standard/templates/page_head_displaystyles.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_head_displaystyles.tpl, design/standard/templates/page_head_displaystyles.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "canonical_link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/canonical_link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:link.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:link.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head_style.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_style.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_head_style.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_style.tpl
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
Could not find: stylesheets/pagelayout.css
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
Could not find: stylesheets/content.css
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_head_style.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_style.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head_script.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_script.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_head_script.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_script.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_head_script.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_script.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "menu/double_top.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/menu/double_top.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:menu/double_top.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/menu/double_top.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_header_searchbox.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_searchbox.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_header_searchbox.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_searchbox.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_header_searchbox.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_searchbox.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_header_languages.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_languages.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_header_languages.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_languages.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_header_languages.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_languages.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/pannier.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/pannier.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:parts/pannier.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/pannier.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:parts/pannier.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/pannier.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:menu/double_top.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/menu/double_top.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_header.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_header.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_header.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_toolbar.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/website_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:parts/website_toolbar.tpl, extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:parts/website_toolbar.tpl, extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_toolbar.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_title.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_title.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl:10[0] Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
No such attribute for array(6): icone
Choose one of following: name, short_name, short_description, description,
                         image, image2
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_title.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_toppath.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toppath.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_toppath.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toppath.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/path.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/path.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/path.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/path.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_toppath.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toppath.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_mainarea.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_mainarea.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_mainarea.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_mainarea.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_mainarea.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_mainarea.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_footer.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_footer.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/sponsors.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/sponsors.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:parts/sponsors.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/sponsors.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/override/templates/line/social.tpl, utf-8
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/override/templates/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl, utf-8
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/bouton_edition.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/bouton_edition.tpl" with resource "design"
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/line.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/bouton_edition.tpl" with resource "design"
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:parts/bouton_edition.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:parts/sponsors.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/sponsors.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer.tpl:82[8] Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
Unknown template variable 'pagedesign' in namespace ''
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_footer.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_footer_script.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer_script.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:page_footer_script.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer_script.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:page_footer_script.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer_script.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
FETCH END URI: design:pagelayout.tpl, extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/pagelayout.tpl
Timing: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
Script end
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Warning: eZTemplate:set Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
Variable 'siteaccess' already exists, cannot define
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Oct 17 2019 12:53:27
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4765 sec
Peak memory usage6,656.0000 KB
Database Queries165

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.1482 659.8047369.1211
Module start 'content' 0.14820.0996 1,028.9258452.2813
Module end 'content' 0.24790.2285 1,481.20704,222.7305
Script end 0.4764  5,703.9375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01914.0091310.0006
Check MTime0.01162.4319310.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.135728.471310.1357
Mysqli_queries0.03587.51881650.0002
Looping result0.00140.30101540.0000
Template Total0.247151.820.1235
Template load0.01483.112920.0074
String conversion in template resource0.00040.0738270.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00931.9561270.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.2773270.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.03387.0906270.0013
Template load and register function0.00330.6908110.0003
Template processing0.232248.727620.1161
Override
Cache load0.00531.1118330.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00130.277640.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.00000.006330.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01964.118940.0049
states
state_id_array0.00060.133830.0002
state_identifier_array0.00050.108930.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003430.0000
General
dbfile0.03627.6001280.0013
String conversion0.00010.0216280.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/stylesheets/slicknav.css
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/stylesheets/css/font-awesome.min.css
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/stylesheets/style.css
JS0extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/jquery-3.1.0.min.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/jquery.enllax.min.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/handlebars-v4.0.11.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/mes_fonctions.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/libs/generic.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/panier.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/js/jquery.prettyPhoto.js
extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/javascript/bootstrap.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_displaystyles.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/page_head_displaystyles.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/double_top.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/menu/double_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_searchbox.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_searchbox.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_languages.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header_languages.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/pannier.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/pannier.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toolbar.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/website_toolbar.tpl<No override>extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_title.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_title.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/sponsors.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/sponsors.tplEdit templateOverride template
3node/view/line.tplline/social.tplextension/elliptika/design/elliptika/override/templates/line/social.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpldatatype/view/ezimage.tplextension/elliptika/design/elliptika/override/templates/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
3parts/bouton_edition.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/parts/bouton_edition.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/elliptika/design/elliptika/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 33
 Number of unique templates used: 27

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs